Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2015
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Rika KIHIRA
JPN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.70
6.70
video
3F
Rika KIHIRA
JPN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.70
6.00
video
3Lo
Young YOU
KOR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.70
5.80
video
3S
Young YOU
KOR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.70
5.10
video
3T
Yi Christy LEUNG
HKG
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
4.30
details
2A
Moa IWANO
JPN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.80
video
2A
Yelim KIM
KOR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
2A
Young YOU
KOR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.80
video
2A
Young YOU
KOR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.80
video
2Lz
Lucy YUN
AUS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.10
details
2Lz
Punn TANNIRANDORN
THA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.10
details
2F
Corina ORMSTON
AUS
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.90
details
2F
Corina ORMSTON
AUS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
2F
Erika SANJAYA
INA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
2F
Jo Wei FANG
TPE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
2F
Punn TANNIRANDORN
THA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
2Lo
Corina ORMSTON
AUS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Hiu Ching KWONG
HKG
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Jo Wei FANG
TPE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Joyce Selina CHAN
HKG
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Jui Li WANG
TPE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Jye Ling CHAO
TPE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Punn TANNIRANDORN
THA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
1A
Punn TANNIRANDORN
THA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.07
1.17
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences